All for Joomla All for Webmasters

Legislaturas

1ª LEGISLATURA - EMPOSSADA EM 28-02-1955

ALCIDO BRUST – PTB

IGNÁCIO SCHEID – PRP

JOÃO ALFREDO EMÍLIO FANCK – PRP

JOÃO ROSS – PSD

LINDOLFO PEDRO AMES – PSD

PEDRO OSVALDO SCHEID – PRP

ZENO GERMANO ETGES – PTB

 

SUPLENTES:

EUGENIO LINO SCHEREN – PRP

NELSON GUINTHER – PSD

RUDI GRUHN – PTB

 

2º LEGISLATURA - EMPOSSADA EM 31-12-1955

ALCIDO BRUST – PTB

ANTONIO KAPPES – PRP

EMÍLIO JAEGER – PSD

JOFRE MEISTER SEBASTIÃO – PSD

PEDRO OSVALDO SCHEID – PRP

RUDY GRUHN – PTB

RUTHY FEIX – PRP

 

SUPLENTES:

DOMINGOS MENEGHEL FILHO – PSD

LINDOLFO GOTHILF SCHMID – PRP

ORESTES JOÀO DEZORZI – PTB

OSCAR TORNQUIST – PRP

WUNIBALDO SEIBEL – PRP

3º LEGISLATURA – EMPOSSADA EM 31-12-1959

ANTENOR ELIAS DA MOTTA – PTB

CÂNDIDO PEDROSO DE OLIVEIRA – PTB

EGON THEOPHILO HEINSCH – PRP

IVO NEUMANN – PTB

LAURO PEDRO THOMAS – PSD

PEDRO OSVALDO SCHEID - PRP

THEO LAUFER – PSD

 

SUPLENTES:

 

ALBINO GEORIG – PTB

ARNOLDO GERMANO KIST – PTB

BRUNO ALOISIO SCHMITZ – PSD

EMÍLIO JAEGER – PSD

JOSÉ AVRELLA CANCIAN – PTB

JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA PIMENTEL – PTB

LINDOLFO GOTHILF SCHMID – PRP

 PEDRO NIDERLE – PRP

4º LEGISLATURA – EMPOSSADA EM 31-12-1963

ALCIDO BRUST – PTB

BENNO BENDER – PSD

DARY SCHROEDER – PSD

JOSÉ AVRELLA CANCIAN – PTB

OLIVIO BATISTA DE ANDRADE – PTB

PEDRO OSVALDO SCHEID – PRP

PRINO KUHN – PSD

 

SUPLENTES:

 

ADALBERTO GUIDO TRAPP – PSD

ARNOHEBELING – PTB

AUGUSTO COLOMBELLI – PRP

ALCIDES BERGOLIN – PSD

CANDIDO PEDROSO DE OLIVEIRA – PTB

CIRILO SCARPATTO – PRP

FRANCISCO MORE - PSD

FREDOLINO WUNSCH – PTB

HELIO DREBES – PSD

HERWICH KARL ADOLF SCHUMANN – PRP

JOÃO ALFREDO EMÍLIO FANCK – PRP

RICARDO HOFFMANN FILHO – PSD

5º LEGISLATURA – EMPOSSADA EM 31-01-1969

ARNO EBELING – ARENA

BENNO BENDER – ARENA

FRANCISCO SAPEGIENSKI – ARENA

JOÃO ARMINDO SCHAEFER – ARENA

LINDOLFO GOTHILF SCHMID – ARENA

PEDRO OSVALDO SCHEID – ARENA

ROMALDO RENER – ARENA

 

SUPLENTES:

JACOB LEO RITTER – ARENA

RUTHY FEIX – ARENA

6º LEGISLATURA – EMPOSSADA EM 31-01-1973

ARNILDO ALOISIO HAAS – MDB

ARNO EBELING – ARENA

DERCIO SCHMID - MDB

ELBIO ALCIDES HINTERHOLZ – ARENA

HONÓRIO FERREIRA CANABARRO – MDB

IRINEU LUIZ ZIGIOTTO – MDB

JOÃO ARMINDO SCHAFER – ARENA

RUTHY FEIX – ARENA

WALDEMAR TORMES – ARENA

 

 SUPLENTES:

 

HARRY SCHROTER – MDB

HERBERT SCHWINGUEL – ARENA

WILLY OSVALD – MDB

7º LEGISLATURA – 31-01-1977  

ARNILDO ALOISIO HAAS – MDB

DARIO DE DEUS – ARENA

ERNA MARIA ENGSTER – ARENA

JOÃO ARMINDO SCHAEFER – ARENA

JOSÉ RAIMUNDO PLETSCH – MDB

LUIZ DE ROSSO – MDB

OSVINO DAVID – ARENA

RUDY IGNÁCIO MALDANER – MDB

RUY CARLOS BECK – ARENA

 

 

SUPLENTES:

BENNO BENDER – ARENA

HARRY SCHROETER – MDB

8º LEGISLATURA – EMPOSSADA EM 31-01-1983

ARNILDO ALOISIO HAAS – PMDB

BENNO BENDER - PMDB

DARIO DE DEUS – PDS

ERICA ZOBEL DE DEUS – PDS

ERNA MARIA ENGSTER – PDS

HENRIQUE EBELING – PMDB

LUIZ DE ROSSO – PDT

PEDRO HARRY HOFFMANN – PDS

RUDY IGNÁCIO MALDANER – PDT

SILVÉRIO DORST - PDS

WALDEMAR TORMES – PDS

 

SUPLENTES:

ANILDO VOSS – PDT

ARNO EGON HINTERHOLZ – PDS

GELOCI SOARES DA SILVA - PMDB

THEOBALDO ERNESTO NASS – PMDB

9º LEGISLATURA – EMPOSSADA EM 31-01-1989

ALBERI VARGAS DE MELLO – PDT

ALVICIO PEREIRA DUARTE - PDS

ARCENO CLOSS – PDS

ARLINDO BECKER – PMDB

 ATÍLIO JOSÉ DONINI – PDT

CARLITO DE LIMA MARTINS – PDT

ERNA MARIA ENGSTER – PDS

 ILVO JOSÉ HENTGES – PDS

JOSÉ ERNANI GREGORY – PMDB

NORTON ZOBEL – PMDB

RUDY IGNÁCIO MALDANER – PDT

 

SUPLENTES:

SILVÉRIO MARMITT – PMDB

ERNESTO THEOBALDO GRUN – PDT

 PEDRO HARRY HOFFMANN – PDS

10ª LEGISLATURA – EMPOSSADA EM 01-01-1993

CÉLIA WOLFRAM – PPR

ELIANI KAMPHORST LERMEN – PDT

ELIO BRONSTRUP – PDT

MARIA ELISIA TORMES – PMDB

ELO JANTSCH – PMDB

ERNESTO THEOBALDO GRUN – PDT

ILVO JACÓ HENTGES – PPR

JOSÉ ALBERTO SCHEID – PPR

LICÉRIO REX – PPR

NORTON ZOBEL – PMDB

SILVÉRIO MARMITT – PMDB

 

 

SUPLENTES:

VERNI BOTH – PMDB

ELISEU HERMES – PPR

ATÍLIO JOSÉ DONINI – PDT.